Room Sprays

A love gun, for one’s home. Instant perfume gratification, in an utilitarian, innovative and humorous packaging. Like playing a different music, or changing the wall paper (which is proven to be more difficult), it will transform the atmosphere of one’s space after a few trigger pressures. Transported elsewhere in a flash, or a spray! The perfume gun is the only weapon that spreads love.

 
JOYEUX NOEL by Dominique Ropion, JOYEUX NOEL, 450 ml JOYEUX NOEL by Dominique Ropion, JOYEUX NOEL, 450 ml
by Dominique Ropion
Perfume Gun
Woody gourmand notes
£155.00 £344.44 / 1L
450 ml - £155.00
CAFE SOCIETY by Carlos Benaïm, Cafe Society Perfume Gun, 450 ml
by Carlos Benaïm
Perfume Gun
Amber aromatique notes
450 ml
450 ml - £135.00
UN GARDENIA LA NUIT by Dominique Ropion, Un Gardenia La Nuit Perfume Gun, 450 ml
by Dominique Ropion
Perfume Gun
Floral notes
450 ml
450 ml - £180.00
1ER MAI by Dominique Ropion, 1er Mai Perfume Gun, 450 ml
by Dominique Ropion
Perfume Gun
Floral notes
450 ml
450 ml - £135.00
JURASSIC FLOWER by Carlos Benaïm, Jurassic Flower Perfume Gun, 450 ml
by Carlos Benaïm
Perfume Gun
Floral fruity notes
450 ml
450 ml - £135.00
ROSA RUGOSA by Carlos Benaïm, Rosa Rugosa Perfume Gun, 450 ml
by Carlos Benaïm
Perfume Gun
Floral notes
450 ml
450 ml - £135.00

Linen sprays

Discover

COMPLIMENTARY DELIVERY

For all orders over £50.

Learn more

EXPERIENCE OUR PERFUMES

Try a sample set to determine which perfume suits you best.

Take me there

BROWSE OUR GIFTS

Choose your own gift wrap, complimentary with all orders.

Browse our gifts

FREE RETURNS

Return your purchase within 60 days if your product meets our

Terms and Conditions

PERFUME FINDER

Click here to find the perfume that matches your personality.